Hong Kong REIT Data – LIVE Daily Updates

NamePriceDistribution YieldPrice to BookDPUNAVProperty YieldGearing Ratio
Champion REIT5.23004.64%0.50.242610.362.82%18.9%
Fortune REIT9.45005.37%0.670.507814.053.86%27.4%
Hui Xian REIT3.23008.3%0.670.26814.79436.29%23.0%
Link REIT75.20003.04%1.22.284162.474.02%15.6%
New Century REIT2.16007.57%0.520.16364.12264.71%35.9%
Prosperity REIT3.19005.58%0.580.1785.483.37%21.5%
Regal REIT2.29006.33%0.480.1454.7543.69%37.6%
Spring REIT3.25006.49%0.520.2116.223.84%34.5%
Sunlight REIT5.32006.2%0.630.33008.493.65%21.5%
Yuexiu REIT5.23006.38%0.920.33355.683.94%36.0%

Last updated: 2018-07-21 05:39 am

The information contained on this website is for general information purposes only. While we endeavour to keep the information up to date and correct, we make no representations or warranties of any kind, express or implied, about the completeness, accuracy, reliability, suitability or availability with respect to the website or the information, products, services, or related graphics contained on the website for any purpose. Any reliance you place on such information is therefore strictly at your own risk.

Need help interpreting the REIT data? Then read our guide on 5 Important Factors You Need to Consider Before Investing in Any REIT

Are you a REIT investor? Find out how to pick only the best-managed REITs that are able to pay you a long-term growing dividend and appreciate in value over time. Click here to see how »